Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ghedi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ghedi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ghedi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9233,059
BustAfghanistan 4,8543,016
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8022,984
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9993,106
FarahAfghanistan 4,6322,879
GardizAfghanistan 5,1053,172
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0473,136
HeratAfghanistan 4,5232,811
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0153,117
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1513,201
KabulAfghanistan 5,0473,137
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9733,090
KhostAfghanistan 5,1773,217
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9013,046
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6222,872
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7672,963
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9873,099
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5482,826
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6552,893
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9043,048
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6922,916
ShkoderAlbania 829515
TiranaAlbania 892554
VloreAlbania 929577
AdrarAlgeria 2,1581,341
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,137706
AlgiersAlgeria 1,132704
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 977607
BatnaAlgeria 1,126700
BecharAlgeria 1,8891,174
BejaiaAlgeria 1,061660
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0161,253
BiskraAlgeria 1,242772
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,9521,213
ChlefAlgeria 1,269789
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,061660
DjanetAlgeria 2,3531,462
DjelfaAlgeria 1,334829
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7731,102
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,359844
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,551964
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,570976
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9321,201
In SalahAlgeria 2,1371,328
MilianaAlgeria 1,218757
OranAlgeria 1,422884
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4541,525
SkikdaAlgeria 990615
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5531,587
TebessaAlgeria 1,127701
TimimounAlgeria 2,0001,243
TindoufAlgeria 2,5571,589
TouggourtAlgeria 1,420882
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,55710,289
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4995,282
Les EscaldesAndorra 773480
HuamboAngola 6,4974,037
LuandaAngola 6,0423,755
LuenaAngola 6,4343,998
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7434,190
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4978,387
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4408,352
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4588,363
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8017,955
ByrdAntarctica 15,7029,757
DavisAntarctica 13,8388,599
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4478,356
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,26510,107
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2526,992
AzulArgentina 11,5187,157
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8197,345
BarilocheArgentina 12,5617,805
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2586,996
CeresArgentina 11,0916,892
ChamicalArgentina 11,4177,094
ChepesArgentina 11,5147,155
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6777,878
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9566,808
CórdobaArgentina 11,3557,056
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3607,059
CorrientesArgentina 10,6826,638
EsquelArgentina 12,6897,885
EzeizaArgentina 11,2807,010
FormosaArgentina 10,5426,551
General PicoArgentina 11,6767,255
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1356,919
JuninArgentina 11,4057,087
La PlataArgentina 11,2546,993
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7066,653
La RiojaArgentina 11,3757,068
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5267,162
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2718,247
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5736,570
Malarg EArgentina 12,0367,479
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4167,715
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4817,135
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3337,042
MendozaArgentina 11,7867,324
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7787,319
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8466,740
NeuquenArgentina 12,2057,584
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4767,132
OranArgentina 10,7016,650
ParanaArgentina 11,1526,930
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7666,690
PehuajoArgentina 11,5737,192
PergaminoArgentina 11,3307,041
PigeArgentina 11,7427,297
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3627,060
PosadasArgentina 10,4956,521
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7416,675
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8527,365
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2506,991
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1716,941
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8876,765
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5017,147
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1938,198
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6866,641
RosarioArgentina 11,2646,999
SaltaArgentina 10,9206,786
San AntonioArgentina 12,1587,555
San LuisArgentina 11,6507,240
San RafaelArgentina 11,8887,387
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7777,318
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0756,882
SarmientoArgentina 12,7597,928
TrelewArgentina 12,3537,676
TucumanArgentina 11,0606,873
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3598,301
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,4667,125
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2066,963
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6247,223
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8301,759
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4223,991
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5489,662
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9698,681
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4568,983
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3438,913
AmberleyAustralia 16,16910,047
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8239,832
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,18210,056
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1198,152
CairnsAustralia 14,8209,209
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,40210,192
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9618,054
CedunaAustralia 15,0039,323
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5959,691
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7329,155
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9089,885
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3968,946
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,38910,184
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6549,106
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8528,608
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3608,302
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7006,649
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,16710,046
East SaleAustralia 16,39110,186
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1978,822
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1988,823
EssendonAustralia 16,19810,065
ForrestAustralia 14,4869,002
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,58110,303
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3168,275
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1098,767
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5628,428
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,62910,334
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,61810,326
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0259,337
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9688,680
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,55510,287
LavertonAustralia 16,19310,062
LearmonthAustralia 12,8027,956
LongreachAustralia 15,2279,462
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2279,462
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,92010,514
Low HeadAustralia 16,50110,254
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4139,578
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,58310,926
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1618,178
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4598,364
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,18910,060
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,20710,071
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7859,809
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8789,867
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6569,108
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,34310,777
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5419,036
Nowra RanAustralia 16,48510,244
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5599,668
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8387,978
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8329,217
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6258,467
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0188,089
RichmondAustralia 16,42410,206
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6839,745
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,47510,238
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,47210,236
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1728,807
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1718,806
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0438,727
TibooburraAustralia 15,4789,618
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0869,375
WaggaAustralia 16,25710,103
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7046,652
WilliamtownAustralia 16,45510,225
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0699,364
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5928,446
WoomeraAustralia 15,1849,435
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3858,318
GrazAustria 434269
InnsbruckAustria 221137
KlagenfurtAustria 340211
LinzAustria 431268
SalzburgAustria 337209
ViennaAustria 559347
Zell Am SeeAustria 286178
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0141,873
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2522,021
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9531,835
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0631,903
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9561,837
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8041,121
LerwickUk 1,8031,121
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0581,900
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0921,922
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9941,860
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2051,992
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1321,946
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1191,938
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0141,873
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1811,977
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0171,875
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9351,824
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2742,034
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0811,914
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4242,128
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8884,902
MuharraqBahrain 4,1552,582
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6194,734
DhakaBangladesh 7,4234,613
CharnocksBarbados 7,4034,600
BrestBelarus 1,230764
GomelBelarus 1,6911,051
GrodnoBelarus 1,344835
MinskBelarus 1,560969
MogilevBelarus 1,7031,059
VitebskBelarus 1,7791,106
BrusselsBelgium 742461
D’UccleBelgium 742461
OstendeBelgium 844525
Belize CityBelize 9,2755,764
BeninBenin 4,4112,741
BohiconBenin 4,3272,689
CotonouBenin 4,4112,741
KandiBenin 3,8762,409
NatitingouBenin 3,9952,482
ParakouBenin 4,0772,534
SaveBenin 4,2252,625
BermudaBermuda 6,4103,983
La PazBolivia 10,4416,488
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1826,327
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 667415
FrancistownBotswana 7,6124,730
MaunBotswana 7,3934,594
TshaneBotswana 7,8104,853
AimoresBrazil 8,8825,520
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0675,013
AltamiraBrazil 8,1735,079
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9045,533
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3975,839
ApodiBrazil 7,4104,605
AracajuBrazil 7,8504,878
AracuaiBrazil 8,7015,407
AragarcasBrazil 9,2645,757
AraxaBrazil 9,2445,744
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6204,735
BageBrazil 10,7176,660
BambuiBrazil 9,2245,732
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2035,719
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6574,758
BarcelosBrazil 8,7865,459
BarraBrazil 8,2445,123
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8854,900
BarreirasBrazil 8,4585,256
BelémBrazil 7,7574,820
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0935,651
BelterraBrazil 8,3255,173
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1285,051
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2656,379
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4575,255
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9715,574
BrevesBrazil 7,9214,922
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0105,599
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2615,755
CabroboBrazil 7,7684,827
CaceresBrazil 9,6505,996
CaetiteBrazil 8,4785,268
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4364,621
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8166,100
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9816,202
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4465,870
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6974,783
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4055,223
CaparaoBrazil 9,0245,608
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3325,799
CaratingaBrazil 8,9755,577
CaravelasBrazil 8,6145,353
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5705,325
CarolinaBrazil 8,1965,093
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8976,150
CataguasesBrazil 9,1535,688
CatalaoBrazil 9,1855,707
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5105,910
CaxiasBrazil 7,7004,785
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3556,435
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2624,513
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2025,718
ChapecoBrazil 10,2636,377
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2425,743
CipoBrazil 7,9544,943
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4005,220
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9815,581
CordeiroBrazil 9,1935,713
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5615,320
CorumbaBrazil 9,8936,148
CoximBrazil 9,6586,002
CrateusBrazil 7,5504,692
CuiabaBrazil 9,4995,903
CuritibaBrazil 9,9086,157
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9205,543
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4245,856
DouradosBrazil 9,9826,203
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3405,804
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5536,558
EspinosaBrazil 8,5735,328
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9134,296
FloraniaBrazil 7,3914,593
FlorestaBrazil 7,7284,803
FlorianoBrazil 7,8474,876
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0586,250
FormosaBrazil 8,9105,537
FortalezaBrazil 7,2904,530
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2516,370
FrancaBrazil 9,3635,818
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6294,741
GoianiaBrazil 9,1345,676
GoiasBrazil 9,1265,671
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8755,515
GrajauBrazil 7,9924,966
GuairaBrazil 10,1046,279
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3624,575
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5395,306
IbiriteBrazil 9,1085,660
IguatuBrazil 7,5704,704
IlheusBrazil 8,3315,177
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0414,997
IndaialBrazil 10,0376,237
IpameriBrazil 9,1575,690
IraiBrazil 10,3076,405
IreceBrazil 8,1815,084
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2065,099
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6245,359
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5375,305
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8385,492
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0885,647
ItapevaBrazil 9,7556,062
ItirucuBrazil 8,2515,128
ItuacuBrazil 8,3755,204
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9316,171
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7516,059
JacobinaBrazil 8,0835,023
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3294,554
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3644,576
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0295,611
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2265,733
LavrasBrazil 9,2755,764
LencoisBrazil 8,2665,137
LinharesBrazil 8,8165,479
LondrinaBrazil 9,8486,120
MacapaBrazil 7,8174,857
MacauBrazil 7,2884,529
MaceioBrazil 7,6534,756
MachadoBrazil 9,3705,823
ManausBrazil 8,7425,432
MarabaBrazil 8,1405,058
MaringaBrazil 9,8996,151
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2095,101
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5805,332
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9424,935
MonteiroBrazil 7,5704,704
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7975,467
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3954,595
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1335,054
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2255,733
ObidosBrazil 8,3075,162
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6934,780
ParacatuBrazil 9,0305,611
ParanaBrazil 8,6785,393
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8726,134
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5265,919
ParintinsBrazil 8,4565,255
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4374,622
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3486,430
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1315,674
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8484,877
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7804,835
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5745,328
PeixeBrazil 8,6815,394
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9204,921
PicosBrazil 7,7744,831
PiraiBrazil 9,3375,802
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0445,620
PompeuBrazil 9,0935,651
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0656,255
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0515,003
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0906,270
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4955,900
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4306,482
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5675,324
PosseBrazil 8,7205,419
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4644,638
RecifeBrazil 7,4554,633
RemansoBrazil 8,0454,999
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8836,142
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3205,792
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0016,215
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3535,812
SalvadorBrazil 8,1335,054
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5536,558
SantaremBrazil 8,2895,151
SantosBrazil 9,5985,964
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5225,917
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4495,250
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5374,683
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2016,339
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5236,539
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3555,813
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5594,697
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7395,430
São PauloBrazil 9,5775,951
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,4535,874
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8826,140
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0004,971
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0324,991
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0705,636
SobralBrazil 7,3974,597
SoureBrazil 7,7004,785
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3255,173
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8606,749
SurubimBrazil 7,4834,650
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5735,327
TarauacaBrazil 9,9636,191
TauaBrazil 7,6094,728
TefeBrazil 9,1145,664
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7585,442
TeresinaBrazil 7,6844,775
TiriosBrazil 7,9974,970
TorresBrazil 10,2826,390
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6174,733
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6545,999
TriunfoBrazil 7,6324,743
TucuruiBrazil 8,0394,996
TuriacuBrazil 7,5644,700
UaupesBrazil 9,0155,602
UbatubaBrazil 9,4805,891
UberabaBrazil 9,3225,793
VassourasBrazil 9,3025,781
VicosaBrazil 9,1035,657
VitoriaBrazil 8,9175,541
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4545,253
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7474,814
BurgasBulgaria 1,412877
LomBulgaria 1,041647
PlevenBulgaria 1,159720
PlovdivBulgaria 1,215755
SadovoBulgaria 1,230764
SandanskiBulgaria 1,131703
SofiaBulgaria 1,090678
VarnaBulgaria 1,424885
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8432,388
BurundiBurundi 5,7373,565
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4475,871
SiemreapCambodia 9,2275,734
BatouriCameroon 4,5712,841
DoualaCameroon 4,6062,862
GarouaCameroon 4,0242,500
MamfeCameroon 4,4162,744
MarouaCameroon 3,9072,428
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2452,638
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4232,748
YaoundeCameroon 4,6262,875
YokoCameroon 4,4382,758
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5555,316
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5125,289
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0514,382
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9073,049
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7612,958
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8444,253
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1044,415
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8853,657
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4905,276
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2513,884
Banff, AbCanada 8,0835,023
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4964,037
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7122,928
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0475,000
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1604,449
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1485,063
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4323,997
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4085,225
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4654,639
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5614,698
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7772,968
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5755,329
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8463,011
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1745,080
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3803,964
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0264,987
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2363,875
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5765,329
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6862,912
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8863,036
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2143,240
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6604,138
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6055,347
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5745,328
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7542,954
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3405,183
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0473,758
Charlo, NbCanada 5,6003,480
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4743,402
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4723,400
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5455,310
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5933,475
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,0943,787
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0693,771
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1983,230
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5344,061
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6234,116
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9153,054
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5824,712
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5214,052
Comox, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6754,148
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7323,562
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8324,867
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2345,117
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9173,055
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3784,585
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8504,878
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9054,912
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9473,074
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0553,141
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9483,696
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0894,405
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4834,028
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8144,856
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7794,834
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7894,840
Edson, AbCanada 7,9074,913
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6634,140
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6734,768
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4235,234
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1723,214
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1824,463
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2504,505
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4324,618
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6454,751
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0184,983
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3354,558
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1774,460
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8244,862
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4654,639
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7303,561
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7243,557
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0773,155
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7662,962
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7284,181
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6265,360
Golden, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Goose, NfCanada 4,9793,094
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7674,205
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8544,881
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6633,519
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3323,313
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8564,882
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5873,472
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5713,462
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7794,212
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9773,093
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0484,380
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2414,500
Hope, BcCanada 8,4895,275
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4984,038
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7673,583
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0164,360
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0773,155
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5543,451
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7484,815
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3245,173
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5294,057
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5314,058
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3515,189
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1804,462
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4934,035
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0024,351
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6264,118
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2663,272
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2353,875
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3054,540
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7634,203
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5184,050
Langara, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6574,137
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0965,031
London, OnCanada 6,8674,267
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2033,233
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,9864,341
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4135,228
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6253,496
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3253,930
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0424,997
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5304,680
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4705,263
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9764,956
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5735,327
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5873,472
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6913,537
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2043,855
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2293,871
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7094,790
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3053,918
Morden, MbCanada 7,4244,613
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6204,114
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9413,070
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6025,345
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1973,229
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6263,496
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1614,450
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6324,743
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5394,063
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3633,954
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3633,954
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7074,789
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7673,583
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4065,223
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4313,996
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6084,106
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8374,249
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6245,359
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,1383,193
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5795,331
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3784,585
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4794,647
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1105,040
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3245,173
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4844,651
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5963,478
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9973,726
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1845,086
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9264,926
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0574,385
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6544,756
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6584,759
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5963,477
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2115,103
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9563,701
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3763,341
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0314,990
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,7113,549
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4675,262
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4393,380
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5793,467
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6134,731
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8464,254
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3093,299
Scott, SkCanada 7,6924,780
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4833,407
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5843,470
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0953,787
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0194,361
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0894,405
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0224,364
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6894,778
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1715,078
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0533,140
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5123,425
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8144,856
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8194,859
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2663,272
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8363,627
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2505,126
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8044,850
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2084,479
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1774,460
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9174,298
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0014,350
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5194,051
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6785,392
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7134,172
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7254,179
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5604,077
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6574,137
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3043,296
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0834,402
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3313,934
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5715,326
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7364,807
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6964,782
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6325,364
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6715,388
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3953,353
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7884,218
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7074,789
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8044,849
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7504,194
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0354,372
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3234,551
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5284,678
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8073,609
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0574,385
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4844,651
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9811,852
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9951,861
SalCape Verde 4,4342,756
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6312,878
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0852,538
AbecheChad 3,6492,267
FayaChad 3,1581,962
MoundouChad 4,1352,570
N’DjamenaChad 3,7292,317
AntofagastaChile 11,1586,934
AricaChile 10,7466,678
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9358,038
ChicoChile 12,9818,067
ChillanChile 12,2817,631
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3637,682
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4597,121
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9988,077
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1057,522
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9096,779
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3888,941
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4918,383
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7177,281
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,6427,856
ParronChile 12,0157,466
Puerto AysenChile 12,9608,053
Puerto MonttChile 12,7047,894
Punta ArenasChile 13,3718,309
QuinteroChile 11,9717,439
SantiagoChile 11,9587,431
SewellChile 11,9817,445
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4817,756
ValdiviaChile 12,5957,827
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5107,774
VallenarChile 11,5767,194
ValparaisoChile 11,9477,424
AltaiChina 5,6913,537
BeijingChina 8,0074,976
ChangchunChina 8,2045,098
ChangduChina 7,3784,585
ChangshaChina 8,7075,410
ChengduChina 7,9024,910
ChongqingChina 8,1735,079
DuianChina 7,0824,401
ErlianChina 7,4664,639
GanzhouChina 9,0465,622
GuangzhouChina 9,1555,689
HaikouChina 9,1815,705
HailarChina 7,4744,644
HamiChina 6,3373,938
HetanChina 5,7103,548
JiuquanChina 6,8724,270
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2943,290
KashiChina 5,2813,282
KunmingChina 8,2365,118
LanzhouChina 7,4974,659
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0374,373
NanchangChina 8,8885,523
NanjingChina 8,8005,469
NanningChina 8,8245,484
PingbianChina 8,4975,280
QingdaoChina 8,5635,321
QiqiharChina 7,8404,872
RuoqiangChina 6,1983,851
ShanghaiChina 9,0335,613
ShantouChina 9,3635,818
ShenyangChina 8,2825,147
TaiyuanChina 7,9574,945
TaoyuanChina 9,5335,924
TengchongChina 7,9174,920
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,8763,652
Xi’AnChina 7,9724,954
XichangChina 7,9874,963
YanjiChina 8,5075,286
YichangChina 8,4095,225
YinchuanChina 7,4804,648
YiningChina 5,4293,373
ZhengzhouChina 8,2515,127
ZhijiangChina 8,5515,314
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7806,078
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7046,030
AraucaColombia 8,7485,436
BarranquillaColombia 8,7655,447
Benito SalasColombia 9,4285,859
BogotáColombia 9,2015,718
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8195,480
El CaranoColombia 9,3135,787
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9615,568
MatecanaColombia 9,3165,789
PeralesColombia 9,3005,779
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5675,324
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8565,503
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1695,698
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7035,408
VanguardiaColombia 9,2025,718
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5805,953
YariguiesColombia 8,9915,587
MoroniComoros 7,1594,449
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5635,943
LimonCosta Rica 9,4755,888
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6155,975
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5605,940
CrikvenicaCroatia 347216
DubrovnikCroatia 696433
SibenikCroatia 483300
SplitCroatia 533331
ZagrebCroatia 445277
CamagueyCuba 8,1975,093
CasablancaCuba 8,3945,216
HavanaCuba 8,4125,227
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2095,101
FamagustaCyprus 2,2981,428
LarnacaCyprus 2,2921,424
LimassolCyprus 2,2631,406
NicosiaCyprus 2,2491,397
BrnoCzech Republic 637396
ChebCzech Republic 540336
MosnovCzech Republic 756470
PragueCzech Republic 599372
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9033,047
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1803,219
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5623,456
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5794,088
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9963,726
CopenhagenDenmark 1,152716
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,153717
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,121697
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,192741
MarstalDenmark 1,049652
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,058658
OdenseDenmark 1,108688
RandersDenmark 1,227762
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,142709
StudsgårdDenmark 1,190739
TønderDenmark 1,063660
TylstrupDenmark 1,308813
TystofteDenmark 1,096681
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,318819
VestervigDenmark 1,269789
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8853,035
Melville HallDominica 7,3554,571
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7854,837
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7134,793
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8704,891
BaniDominican Republic 7,8514,879
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9164,919
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7614,823
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7144,794
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8324,867
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7714,829
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8574,882
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9364,931
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9094,915
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7144,793
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7454,813
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7314,804
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7004,785
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9214,922
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7624,824
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8114,854
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9644,949
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7384,809
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7944,844
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7884,839
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7784,833
MichesDominican Republic 7,6994,784
MocaDominican Republic 7,7824,836
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8284,865
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8324,867
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7704,829
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7304,803
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9194,921
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9784,958
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7664,826
PoloDominican Republic 7,9394,933
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7574,820
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9154,919
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7294,803
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7714,829
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7624,823
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7194,797
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7744,831
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7034,787
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8084,852
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8184,858
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8454,875
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8794,896
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7104,791
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7254,800
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7914,841
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8394,871
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8044,850
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9104,915
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8094,852
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7504,816
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8264,863
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7904,841
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7694,828
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3898,941
CanarEcuador 10,1496,307
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1916,333
IzobambaEcuador 9,9456,180
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9786,201
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2876,392
MilagroEcuador 10,1666,317
OtavaloEcuador 9,8766,137
PichilingueEcuador 10,0756,261
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1486,306
PuyoEcuador 9,9896,207
QuitoEcuador 9,9246,167
RumipambaEcuador 10,0006,214
San GabrielEcuador 9,8126,097
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3231,444
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,5931,611
AswanEgypt 3,1301,945
AsyutEgypt 2,7471,707
BahariyaEgypt 2,5081,558
Beni SuefEgypt 2,5731,599
CairoEgypt 2,5051,557
DabaaEgypt 2,2431,394
DakhlaEgypt 2,7731,723
El ArishEgypt 2,5861,607
El TorEgypt 2,8071,744
FarafraEgypt 2,5741,600
HelwanEgypt 2,5221,567
HurguadaEgypt 2,9011,803
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5191,566
KhargaEgypt 2,8631,779
KosseirEgypt 3,0231,879
LuxorEgypt 2,9691,845
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1451,333
MinyaEgypt 2,6371,639
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4631,531
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7681,720
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,8741,786
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6331,636
SalloumEgypt 2,0101,249
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2411,393
SohagEgypt 2,8301,759
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7941,736
TahrirEgypt 2,4151,501
TantaEgypt 2,4231,506
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7066,031
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6425,992
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6686,008
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6475,995
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6362,881
AsmaraEritrea 4,2872,664
AssabEritrea 4,7182,932
MassawaEritrea 4,2872,664
TallinEstonia 1,8241,134
TartuEstonia 1,8001,119
VilsandiEstonia 1,6391,019
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8833,034
GonderEthiopia 4,4662,775
NegeleEthiopia 5,2803,281
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6097,835
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1451,333
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1821,356
Laucala BayFiji 16,79110,434
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,71710,388
NandiFiji 16,71710,388
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,14210,652
HelsinkiFinland 1,8931,176
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9181,192
JoensuuFinland 2,2771,415
JokioinenFinland 1,9181,192
JyvskylFinland 2,1281,322
KajaaniFinland 2,3571,465
KuopioFinland 2,2331,388
KuusamoFinland 2,5501,585
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0931,300
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7531,090
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,9881,235
OuluFinland 2,3571,465
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6201,628
TampereFinland 1,9861,234
TurkuFinland 1,8541,152
VaasaFinland 2,0901,299
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 407253
BiarritzFrance 962598
BordeauxFrance 863536
BrestFrance 1,163723
CaenFrance 910566
ChateaurouxFrance 678422
DijonFrance 448279
GourdonFrance 702436
GrenobleFrance 357222
Le MansFrance 818508
LilleFrance 782486
LyonFrance 417259
MarseilleFrance 459285
MontpellierFrance 541336
NancyFrance 476296
NantesFrance 933580
NiceFrance 313195
ParisFrance 710441
PerpignanFrance 662412
StrasbourgFrance 402250
ToulonFrance 433269
ToulouseFrance 733456
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5154,670
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7374,808
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5164,670
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5514,692
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5874,714
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0939,379
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,38510,182
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,38310,181
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9789,929
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0249,958
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8669,859
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,95610,536
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4367,107
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0267,473
BitamGabon 4,8202,995
CocobeachGabon 4,9403,070
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2423,258
LambarnGabon 5,1303,188
LastourvilleGabon 5,1493,200
LibrevilleGabon 5,0013,108
MakokouGabon 4,9943,103
MayumbaGabon 5,4313,375
MitzicGabon 4,9653,085
MkamboGabon 4,9503,076
MoandaGabon 5,2263,247
MouilaGabon 5,2593,268
Port-GentilGabon 5,1313,188
TchibanGabon 5,3683,336
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8496,741
BanjulGambia 4,3622,711
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4491,522
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8031,742
BerlinGermany 814506
BrockenGermany 710441
CologneGermany 664412
DresdenGermany 685426
ErfurtGermany 621386
EssenGermany 709441
FichtelbergGermany 591368
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 536333
GeisenheimGermany 537333
GorlitzGermany 726451
HamburgGermany 913568
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 914568
HannoverGermany 785488
HelgolandGermany 989615
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 271168
KarlsruheGermany 423263
KasselGermany 656408
KonstanzGermany 265164
LeipzigGermany 683424
LindenbergGermany 805500
MagdeburgGermany 751466
MunichGermany 346215
MünsterGermany 754468
NeustrelitzGermany 905562
NurembergGermany 458285
NurnbergGermany 458285
PotsdamGermany 801498
RostockGermany 983611
SchleswigGermany 1,014630
StuttgartGermany 381237
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 553343
ZugspitzeGermany 229142
AccraGhana 4,5422,822
KumasiGhana 4,4542,768
TamaleGhana 4,1432,575
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6671,036
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,364848
AthensGreece 1,383860
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,405873
ChiosGreece 1,526948
CorfuGreece 1,019633
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,038645
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6841,046
IoanninaGreece 1,071665
KalamataGreece 1,349838
KerkiraGreece 1,019633
Kythira IslandGreece 1,473915
LamiaGreece 1,234767
LarissaGreece 1,183735
LemnosGreece 1,354841
LimnosGreece 1,364848
MethoniGreece 1,349838
MilosGreece 1,528950
MitiliniGreece 1,514941
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,508937
NaxosGreece 1,561970
PatrasGreece 1,237769
RhodesGreece 1,7951,115
SamosGreece 1,6241,009
Skiros IslandGreece 1,370851
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,606998
ThessalonikiGreece 1,165724
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,335829
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,225761
AasiaatGreenland 4,3192,684
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6192,249
AputiteqGreenland 3,4762,160
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7242,314
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1642,587
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3472,702
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2522,642
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2892,044
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2542,644
JulianehbGreenland 3,9752,470
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2232,624
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2842,040
NanortalikGreenland 3,9302,442
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9412,449
NordGreenland 4,1422,574
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2612,648
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8523,015
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8172,372
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2192,622
UpernavikGreenland 4,4742,780
UummannaqGreenland 4,3102,678
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3164,547
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3174,547
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6736,011
BokeGuinea 4,5152,806
ConakryGuinea 4,5932,854
FaranahGuinea 4,4162,744
KankanGuinea 4,3192,684
KindiaGuinea 4,5102,802
KissidougouGuinea 4,4512,766
LabeGuinea 4,3562,707
MacentaGuinea 4,5192,808
MamouGuinea 4,4422,760
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5532,829
SiguiriGuinea 4,2062,614
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4632,773
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7944,843
TimehriGuyana 7,8254,863
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9984,970
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6227,843
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4957,765
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5197,779
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4467,734
Midway IslandHawaii 11,7917,327
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5207,780
CatacamasHonduras 9,3075,784
CholutecaHonduras 9,5255,919
La CeibaHonduras 9,3115,786
La MesaHonduras 9,4145,850
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1215,668
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5305,922
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4715,886
TelaHonduras 9,3595,816
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2765,764
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2775,765
BudapestHungary 706439
Budapest-LORINCHungary 718446
DebrecenHungary 896557
KeszthelyHungary 556346
MiskolcHungary 849527
PecsHungary 621386
SzegedHungary 766476
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 529329
AkureyriIceland 2,8231,754
DalatangiIceland 2,6381,639
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6201,628
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6941,674
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8071,744
ReykhólarIceland 2,9621,840
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8721,785
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9611,840
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7621,716
AgraIndia 6,2083,858
AhmedabadIndia 6,0763,775
AkolaIndia 6,5914,096
AllahabadIndia 6,6154,111
AmritsarIndia 5,6653,520
BangaloreIndia 7,2204,486
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7674,205
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3104,543
BikanerIndia 5,7833,594
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4194,610
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3984,597
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3984,597
DaltonganjIndia 6,8964,285
DarbhangaIndia 6,8864,279
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4784,647
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4844,651
DumkaIndia 7,1264,428
DwarkaIndia 5,8503,635
GoaIndia 6,7334,184
GuwahatiIndia 7,3254,552
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9454,316
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3483,945
JagdalpurIndia 7,1014,413
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3364,559
KotaIndia 6,1783,839
KozhikodeIndia 7,2154,484
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7133,550
LudhianaIndia 5,7973,602
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0164,360
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1773,838
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3963,975
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2494,504
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7194,175
New DelhiIndia 6,0473,758
PambanIndia 7,6354,744
PuneIndia 6,5044,042
SagarIndia 6,4974,037
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5083,423
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5244,676
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5244,676
VeravalIndia 6,0573,764
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3024,538
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4477,735
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3987,083
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0086,840
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6217,843
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7697,313
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6377,853
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6015,966
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7348,534
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0886,269
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7146,658
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2308,221
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0237,471
AbadanIran 3,6832,289
ArakIran 3,5632,214
BabolsarIran 3,6362,259
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5202,809
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3462,080
Bandar LengehIran 4,4512,766
BirjandIran 4,3692,715
BushehrIran 3,9742,470
ChahbaharIran 4,9843,097
DezfulIran 3,5702,218
EsfahanIran 3,8072,366
IranshahrIran 4,8563,017
KermanIran 4,3612,710
KermanshahIran 3,3432,077
Khoram AbadIran 3,4862,166
MashhadIran 4,2052,613
OroomiehIran 2,9941,861
RamsarIran 3,4712,157
RashtIran 3,3672,092
SemnanIran 3,7582,335
ShahroudIran 3,8322,381
ShirazIran 4,0712,530
TabrizIran 3,0681,906
TeheranIran 3,5892,230
YazdIran 4,0462,514
ZahedanIran 4,7172,931
ZanjanIran 3,3132,059
BaghdadIraq 3,1881,981
BasraIraq 3,6342,258
BelmulletIreland 1,7441,084
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,563971
ClaremorrisIreland 1,6591,031
ClonesIreland 1,582983
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,6521,027
CorkIreland 1,549963
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,547961
DublinIreland 1,485923
KilkennyIreland 1,505935
Malin HeadIreland 1,6601,031
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,429888
ShannonIreland 1,6091,000
ValentiaIreland 1,6641,034
EilatIsrael 2,7821,729
HaifaIsrael 2,5351,576
JerusalemIsrael 2,6211,629
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5891,609
AlbengaItaly 229142
AlgheroItaly 557346
AmendolaItaly 615382
AnconaItaly 326202
ArezzoItaly 251156
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 708440
BergamoItaly 5333
BolognaItaly 12779
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14188
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 795494
BrindisiItaly 817508
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 694431
CameriItaly 12779
CampobassoItaly 555345
Cape BellavistaItaly 612380
Cape CarbonaraItaly 705438
Cape FrascaItaly 649403
Cape MeleItaly 233145
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 725451
Catania, SicilyItaly 970603
CerviaItaly 207128
CiampinoItaly 442275
Cimone MountainItaly 14087
Cisa PassItaly 10968
CivitavecchiaItaly 397247
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 190118
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,052654
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 907564
DecimomannuItaly 684425
DobbiacoItaly 209130
FalconaraItaly 316196
Florence, TuscanyItaly 194120
Foggia, PugliaItaly 612380
FonniItaly 597371
FrontoneItaly 287179
FrosinoneItaly 485302
GelaItaly 984612
GenoaItaly 16099
GrazzaniseItaly 574357
GrossetoItaly 304189
GrottaglieItaly 795494
GuardiavecchiaItaly 474294
GuidoniaItaly 429266
IstranaItaly 14590
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,121697
LatinaItaly 480298
LatronicoItaly 755469
LecceItaly 861535
M. CalamitaItaly 299186
Marina Di GinosaItaly 773480
Messina, SicilyItaly 913568
MilanItaly 7849
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12477
Mount ArgentarioItaly 345214
Naples, CampaniaItaly 600373
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 507315
PadovaItaly 12578
Paganella MountainItaly 10163
Palermo, SicilyItaly 850528
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 838521
PantelleriaItaly 967601
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6943
PerdasdefoguItaly 643399
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 313195
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 456283
PiacenzaItaly 7245
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 194120
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 192120
Ponza IslandItaly 546339
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 695432
Pratica Di MareItaly 454282
PrizziItaly 895556
RadicofaniItaly 305189
Resia PassItaly 15094
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 241150
RivoltoItaly 224139
Rolle PassItaly 15294
RomeItaly 425264
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 432269
Ronchi LegionariItaly 252157
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 269167
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 615382
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 907564
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15093
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 541336
Scuro MountainItaly 843524
SigonellaItaly 971603
Taranto, PugliaItaly 790491
TarvisioItaly 283176
TermoliItaly 536333
TorinoItaly 204127
Torino/ CaselleItaly 207129
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 855531
TrevicoItaly 630392
TrevisoItaly 15093
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 272169
Turin, PiedmontItaly 208130
UdineItaly 240149
Ustica IslandItaly 784487
VeniceItaly 162101
VeronaItaly 4629
VicenzaItaly 9962
Vigna Di ValleItaly 402250
ViterboItaly 361224
VolterraItaly 229143
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6742,905
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,6512,890